Solar and photovoltaic generators across the NEM — utility-scale and distributed projects. Stats for the selected period. Data through 04 Nov 2026, 22:30 AEST.
Energy revenue = cleared MW × (5/60 h) × regional RRP × MLF. FCAS revenue = sum of cleared FCAS MW × (5/60 h) × regional FCAS price × MLF (raise/lower 6s, 60s, 5min, reg). FCAS volume = total FCAS enablement MWh across all services. Capacity factor = dispatched MWh ÷ (nameplate MW × period hours). SRMC from financial assumptions. Not AEMO settlement data.
| Site | DUID | Region | Tech | Energy rev. (× MLF) | FCAS rev. (× MLF) | FCAS MWh | MWh dispatch | MWh available | Capacity factor | Est. SRMC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wollar Solar Farm | WOLARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.42M | $0 | — | 58,529.7 | 56,205.4 | 29.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Wellington North Solar Farm (Lightsource) | WELNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $4.58M | $0 | — | 62,771.2 | 59,648.3 | 20.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Western Downs Green Power Hub P/L | WDGPH1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $4.01M | $2.0k | 155.8 | 70,614.9 | 67,256.0 | 24.5% | $0.32 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.98M | $0 | — | 47,989.6 | 45,939.7 | 33.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Culcairn Solar Farm | CUSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.89M | $0 | — | 37,095.2 | 91,924.2 | 14.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Darlington Point Solar Farm | DARLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.61M | $0 | — | 44,667.6 | 52,646.7 | 22.6% | $0.33 | View |
| Avonlie Solar Farm | AVLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.38M | $0 | — | 41,976.6 | 44,931.3 | 22.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.18M | $0 | — | 46,405.9 | 44,396.7 | 31.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDSF01 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.04M | $0 | — | 45,023.3 | 49,001.1 | 17.0% | $0.27 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 1 | LIMOSF11 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.75M | $0 | — | 40,299.8 | 42,155.5 | 24.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenellen Solar Farm | GESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $2.68M | $0 | — | 37,310.2 | 38,592.1 | 19.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Wellington Solar Farm | WELLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.54M | $0 | — | 31,591.5 | 31,150.7 | 20.3% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.40M | $0 | — | 30,139.9 | 29,537.4 | 20.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Sunraysia Solar Farm | SUNRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.35M | $0 | — | 34,104.8 | 35,185.3 | 20.7% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.21M | $0 | — | 27,599.6 | 26,840.7 | 19.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Gunnedah Solar Farm | GNNDHSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.08M | $0 | — | 20,071.7 | 23,182.3 | 25.3% | $0.33 | View |
| Aldoga Solar Farm | ALDGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.77M | $0 | — | 38,891.4 | 61,288.1 | 14.0% | $0.00 | View |
| Coleambally Solar Farm | COLEASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.77M | $0 | — | 22,683.5 | 25,836.7 | 21.0% | $0.00 | View |
| Suntop Solar Farm | SUNTPSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.63M | $0 | — | 22,608.1 | 23,698.7 | 20.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Columboola Solar Farm | COLUMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.62M | $0 | — | 28,716.4 | 27,207.0 | 18.4% | $0.32 | View |
| Edenvale Solar Park | EDENVSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.46M | $0 | — | 25,936.8 | 24,616.9 | 20.0% | $0.00 | View |
| Woolooga Solar Farm | WOOLGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.44M | $0 | — | 23,032.1 | 24,138.2 | 14.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Metz Solar Farm | METZSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.38M | $0 | — | 19,110.3 | 18,869.4 | 19.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.36M | $0 | — | 14,031.7 | 33,484.9 | 12.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.36M | $0 | — | 14,079.1 | 34,413.2 | 12.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Hillston Sun Farm | HILLSTN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.33M | $0 | — | 16,885.3 | 18,310.7 | 21.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Sebastopol Solar Farm | SEBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.24M | $0 | — | 11,668.8 | 21,466.0 | 18.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Nevertire Solar Farm | NEVERSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.19M | $0 | — | 16,060.6 | 16,516.2 | 21.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 2 | WANDSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.10M | $0 | — | 14,281.4 | 15,414.8 | 6.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Goorambat East Solar Farm (ENGIE) | GOESF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.08M | $0 | — | 56,988.9 | 63,461.5 | 31.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 1 | WANDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.02M | $0 | — | 15,038.6 | 16,696.7 | 13.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Daydream Solar Farm | DAYDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $976.8k | $0 | — | 19,636.2 | 22,613.9 | 16.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Bomen Solar Farm | BOMENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $968.3k | $0 | — | 11,328.2 | 18,568.2 | 13.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Nyngan Solar Plant | NYNGAN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $951.1k | $0 | — | 12,499.3 | 12,733.1 | 17.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Munna Creek Solar Farm | MUCRKSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $947.7k | $0 | — | 17,654.8 | 17,439.1 | 15.9% | $0.25 | View |
| West Wyalong Solar Farm | WSTWYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $946.9k | $0 | — | 8,674.4 | 13,354.0 | 11.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Gunsynd Solar Farm | GUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $936.5k | $0 | — | 15,764.0 | 15,472.3 | 23.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Beryl Solar Farm | BERYLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $932.9k | $0 | — | 13,000.1 | 12,302.9 | 18.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Gangarri Solar Farm | GANGARR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $924.4k | $0 | — | 15,729.2 | 15,232.0 | 13.5% | $0.26 | View |
| Clare Solar Farm | CLARESF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $909.0k | $0 | — | 16,240.9 | 20,997.2 | 20.4% | $0.00 | View |
| Yarranlea Solar Farm | YARANSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $873.8k | $0 | — | 13,603.5 | 14,603.1 | 15.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Jemalong Solar | JEMALNG1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $860.6k | $0 | — | 9,348.9 | 11,099.8 | 23.6% | $0.32 | View |
| Lilyvale Solar Farm | LILYSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $826.2k | $0 | — | 12,336.5 | 14,152.4 | 14.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Sun Metals Corporation Solar Farm | SMCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $803.9k | $0 | — | 14,757.2 | 20,946.1 | 14.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Haughton Solar Farm Stage 1 | HAUGHT11 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $787.2k | $0 | — | 15,523.1 | 21,610.8 | 16.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Finley Solar Farm | FINLYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $772.9k | $0 | — | 11,218.8 | 12,628.5 | 9.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Ross River Solar Farm | RRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $761.3k | $0 | — | 15,578.6 | 21,339.8 | 16.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Moura Solar Farm | MOUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $748.0k | $0 | — | 13,677.4 | 13,698.2 | 19.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Darling Downs Solar Farm | DDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $727.1k | $0 | — | 13,527.6 | 13,010.5 | 15.5% | $0.28 | View |
| Clermont Solar Farm | CLERMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $711.4k | $0 | — | 11,627.2 | 12,266.9 | 17.5% | $0.34 | View |
| Bluegrass Solar Farm | BLUEGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $641.7k | $0 | — | 13,125.0 | 12,108.8 | 12.3% | $0.29 | View |
| Rugby Run Solar Farm | RUGBYR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $623.5k | $0 | — | 10,572.6 | 11,609.3 | 22.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Bundaberg Solar Farm | BUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $618.9k | $0 | — | 10,960.5 | 10,763.2 | 19.5% | $14.55 | View |
| Wyalong Solar Farm | WYASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $609.9k | $0 | — | 5,825.5 | 10,149.2 | 13.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Kiamal Solar Farm - Stage 1 | KIAMSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $604.7k | $0 | — | 37,218.7 | 42,447.8 | 25.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Moree Solar Farm | MOREESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $604.6k | $0 | — | 7,965.6 | 8,245.0 | 19.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Quorn Park Solar Hybrid | QPSFB1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $599.3k | $0 | — | 7,670.1 | 13,935.8 | 11.0% | $0.26 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 2 | LIMOSF21 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $567.8k | $0 | — | 6,167.2 | 6,656.8 | 29.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Broken Hill Solar Plant | BROKENH1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $535.3k | $0 | — | 8,511.1 | 8,926.2 | 22.3% | $0.28 | View |
| Glenrowan West Solar Farm | GLRWNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $515.7k | $0 | — | 13,610.9 | 25,789.0 | 14.3% | $0.32 | View |
| Numurkah Solar Farm | NUMURSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $502.1k | $0 | — | 14,619.1 | 21,701.4 | 20.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Goonumbla Solar Farm | GOONSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $489.1k | $0 | — | 6,077.3 | 10,812.4 | 12.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Griffith Solar Farm | GRIFSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $483.6k | $0 | — | 5,348.2 | — | 27.3% | $0.35 | View |
| Corowa Solar Farm | CRWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $463.5k | $0 | — | 5,031.7 | 7,155.3 | 19.4% | $0.33 | View |
| Susan River Solar Farm | SRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $458.6k | $0 | — | 8,304.2 | 8,284.1 | 13.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey 2 Solar Farm | OAKEY2SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $457.0k | $0 | — | 7,587.0 | 7,750.2 | 18.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Wagga North Solar Farm | WAGGNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $438.1k | $0 | — | 5,200.3 | 9,959.4 | 13.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Whitsunday Solar Farm | WHITSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $413.0k | $0 | — | 7,236.6 | 9,266.8 | 17.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Childers Solar Farm | CHILDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $384.3k | $0 | — | 6,643.0 | 6,549.0 | 14.3% | $0.34 | View |
| Wunghnu Solar Farm | WUNUSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $384.2k | $0 | — | 8,532.5 | 16,875.6 | 12.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Parkes Solar Farm | PARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $378.3k | $0 | — | 4,646.3 | 8,323.7 | 13.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Girgarre Solar Farm | GIRGSF |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $377.5k | $0 | — | 12,617.1 | 17,611.0 | 18.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Glenrowan Solar Farm | GLENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $376.8k | $0 | — | 24,335.8 | 25,032.3 | 26.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Kingaroy Solar Farm | KINGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $375.4k | $0 | — | 6,057.5 | 6,244.9 | 21.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Junee Solar Farm | JUNEESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $371.7k | $0 | — | 3,453.7 | 6,416.6 | 13.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Hamilton Solar Farm | HAMISF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $364.2k | $0 | — | 6,682.0 | 8,138.2 | 16.1% | $18.64 | View |
| Hayman Solar Farm | HAYMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $337.6k | $0 | — | 6,607.5 | 9,217.4 | 15.9% | $0.34 | View |
| Mulwala Solar Farm | MULWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $331.3k | $0 | — | 3,867.6 | 5,144.1 | 17.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Lancaster Solar Farm | LANCSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $312.7k | $0 | — | 8,463.8 | 14,052.4 | 11.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDBES1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $288.5k | $31.5k | 12,619.6 | -3,076.3 | 108,604.8 | -1.2% | $0.27 | View |
| Karadoc Solar Farm | KARSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $276.0k | $0 | — | 16,486.4 | 20,773.2 | 21.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Collinsville PV | CSPVPS1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $261.0k | $0 | — | 5,040.3 | 6,283.2 | 16.5% | $0.28 | View |
| Bungala Two Solar Farm | BNGSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $253.6k | $0 | — | 10,191.7 | 25,082.4 | 10.5% | $0.33 | View |
| Wemen Solar Farm | WEMENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $238.9k | $0 | — | 14,597.2 | 20,343.1 | 20.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Maryrorough Solar Farm | MARYRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $232.7k | $0 | — | 3,966.1 | 4,027.2 | 16.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Yatpool Solar Farm | YATSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $230.0k | $0 | — | 9,878.9 | 11,685.5 | 14.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $222.5k | $0 | — | 3,371.4 | 3,550.1 | 14.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Mokoan Solar Farm (LightsourceBP) | MOKOSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $220.2k | $0 | — | 6,356.8 | 10,805.6 | 19.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Manildra Solar Farm | MANSLR1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $217.0k | $0 | — | 2,481.8 | 7,108.3 | 6.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey Solar Farm | OAKEY1SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $215.2k | $0 | — | 3,618.2 | 3,653.4 | 20.1% | $0.20 | View |
| Tailem Bend Stage 2 Solar Project | TB2SF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $211.6k | $0 | — | 6,572.4 | 18,032.5 | 8.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Middlemount Solar Farm | MIDDLSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $206.9k | $0 | — | 3,639.5 | 4,258.3 | 19.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Kidston Solar Project Phase One 50MW | KSP1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $201.8k | $0 | — | 4,456.8 | 8,443.2 | 12.4% | $0.20 | View |
| Winton Solar Farm | WINTSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $195.1k | $0 | — | 15,757.8 | 17,785.4 | 25.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Bannerton Solar Park | BANN1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $192.2k | $0 | — | 13,682.1 | 18,528.9 | 19.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Molong Solar Farm | MOLNGSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $192.1k | $0 | — | 2,268.7 | 4,896.9 | 8.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Royalla Solar Farm | ROYALLA1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $188.4k | $0 | — | 1,741.5 | — | 12.1% | $0.20 | View |
| Emerald Solar Park | EMERASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $172.4k | $0 | — | 4,813.0 | 10,517.4 | 9.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala One Solar Farm | BNGSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $167.7k | $0 | — | 6,586.5 | 13,864.0 | 6.8% | $0.34 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $167.0k | $0 | — | 2,551.2 | 2,878.9 | 11.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Barcaldine Remote Community Solar Farm | BARCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $162.8k | $0 | — | 2,493.8 | — | 17.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Longreach Solar Farm | LRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $159.7k | $0 | — | 2,491.4 | — | 23.1% | $0.20 | View |
| Kerang Hybrid | KERNGSP1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $141.9k | $0 | — | 2,591.0 | 6,719.2 | 2.2% | $0.26 | View |
| Gullen Range Solar Farm | GULLRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $138.2k | $0 | — | 1,929.8 | 1,993.5 | 26.8% | $0.27 | View |
| Tailem Bend - Solar | TBSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $137.0k | $0 | — | 6,150.6 | 17,906.8 | 7.9% | $0.20 | View |
| White Rock Solar Farm | WRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $116.5k | $0 | — | 2,159.0 | 2,154.3 | 15.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Gannawarra Solar Farm | GANNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $106.8k | $0 | — | 10,440.7 | 10,672.9 | 26.4% | $0.34 | View |
| Cohuna Solar Farm | COHUNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $104.9k | $0 | — | 2,359.5 | 3,913.8 | 10.5% | $0.33 | View |
| Hughenden Sun Farm | HUGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $87.3k | $0 | — | 1,427.1 | — | 9.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Kennedy Energy Park - Phase 1 - Solar | KEPSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $76.4k | $0 | — | 1,311.7 | 1,943.5 | 12.1% | $0.34 | View |
| Mannum Solar Farm 2 | MANNSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $50.3k | $0 | — | 2,681.7 | 4,024.8 | 12.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Adelaide Desalination Plant | ADPPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $33.5k | $0 | — | 1,213.1 | 3,615.4 | 15.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Port Augusta Renewable Energy Park - Solar | PAREPS1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $33.5k | $0 | — | 1,284.0 | 6,981.8 | 1.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Murray Bridge - Onkaparinga Pipeline Pump 2 | MBPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $14.3k | $0 | — | 443.1 | 1,291.8 | 4.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 2 - MAPL2 (Palmer) | MAPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.9k | $0 | — | 956.7 | 1,652.2 | 8.1% | $0.26 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 4 PS | MWPS4PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.2k | $0 | — | 243.0 | 640.4 | 6.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 1 PS And Water Filtration Plant | MWPS1PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.2k | $0 | — | 234.4 | 691.8 | 5.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 3 PS | MWPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.4k | $0 | — | 222.0 | 616.4 | 4.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Happy Valley Reservoir | HVWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.8k | $0 | — | 593.9 | 1,037.5 | 7.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 3 - MAPL3 (Tungkillo) | MAPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.7k | $0 | — | 460.3 | 623.6 | 3.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Bolivar Waste Water Treatment | BOWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $5.7k | $0 | — | 696.7 | 1,161.6 | 11.7% | $0.23 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 2 PS | MWPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.9k | $0 | — | 144.6 | 411.0 | 3.7% | $0.25 | View |