Solar and photovoltaic generators across the NEM — utility-scale and distributed projects. Stats for the selected period. Data through 06 Nov 2026, 05:20 AEST.
Energy revenue = cleared MW × (5/60 h) × regional RRP × MLF. FCAS revenue = sum of cleared FCAS MW × (5/60 h) × regional FCAS price × MLF (raise/lower 6s, 60s, 5min, reg). FCAS volume = total FCAS enablement MWh across all services. Capacity factor = dispatched MWh ÷ (nameplate MW × period hours). SRMC from financial assumptions. Not AEMO settlement data.
| Site | DUID | Region | Tech | Energy rev. (× MLF) | FCAS rev. (× MLF) | FCAS MWh | MWh dispatch | MWh available | Capacity factor | Est. SRMC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wellington North Solar Farm (Lightsource) | WELNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $877.6k | $0 | — | 14,743.4 | 11,351.5 | 26.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Wollar Solar Farm | WOLARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $629.1k | $0 | — | 10,799.3 | 8,227.5 | 30.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $552.7k | $0 | — | 8,936.9 | 6,926.4 | 36.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $551.8k | $0 | — | 8,866.6 | 6,903.1 | 35.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Western Downs Green Power Hub P/L | WDGPH1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $548.2k | $227 | 34.2 | 16,438.3 | 12,204.4 | 32.8% | $0.32 | View |
| Culcairn Solar Farm | CUSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $443.9k | $0 | — | 7,160.1 | 9,310.8 | 16.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDSF01 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $443.4k | $0 | — | 11,875.9 | 9,923.2 | 25.7% | $0.27 | View |
| Darlington Point Solar Farm | DARLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $389.9k | $0 | — | 7,497.1 | 4,799.6 | 21.8% | $0.33 | View |
| Wellington Solar Farm | WELLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $350.9k | $0 | — | 6,363.4 | 5,140.6 | 23.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Suntop Solar Farm | SUNTPSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $341.6k | $0 | — | 5,566.1 | 4,805.1 | 29.6% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $340.7k | $0 | — | 5,199.3 | 4,336.1 | 20.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Aldoga Solar Farm | ALDGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $323.2k | $0 | — | 12,652.7 | 11,532.1 | 26.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Avonlie Solar Farm | AVLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $312.2k | $0 | — | 5,974.9 | 4,360.9 | 18.8% | $0.00 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $302.0k | $0 | — | 4,654.3 | 3,909.2 | 18.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Nevertire Solar Farm | NEVERSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $250.1k | $0 | — | 4,151.6 | 3,710.2 | 31.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Sunraysia Solar Farm | SUNRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $249.7k | $0 | — | 4,882.6 | 3,184.3 | 17.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 1 | LIMOSF11 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $246.2k | $0 | — | 4,753.5 | 2,950.7 | 16.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Goorambat East Solar Farm (ENGIE) | GOESF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $241.3k | $0 | — | 9,122.0 | 7,170.2 | 29.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Gunnedah Solar Farm | GNNDHSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $231.0k | $0 | — | 3,822.1 | 3,735.3 | 27.7% | $0.33 | View |
| Columboola Solar Farm | COLUMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $222.5k | $0 | — | 6,852.2 | 5,213.5 | 25.2% | $0.32 | View |
| Kiamal Solar Farm - Stage 1 | KIAMSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $219.3k | $0 | — | 7,763.4 | 6,758.6 | 31.0% | $0.00 | View |
| Metz Solar Farm | METZSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $208.7k | $0 | — | 3,276.3 | 2,781.4 | 19.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Edenvale Solar Park | EDENVSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $200.0k | $0 | — | 6,102.5 | 4,600.2 | 27.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Beryl Solar Farm | BERYLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $199.4k | $0 | — | 3,348.4 | 2,650.3 | 27.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 2 | WANDSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $197.8k | $0 | — | 3,206.9 | 4,067.1 | 8.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Nyngan Solar Plant | NYNGAN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $193.0k | $0 | — | 2,683.1 | 2,732.4 | 21.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Daydream Solar Farm | DAYDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $192.5k | $0 | — | 5,624.6 | 4,540.0 | 26.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 1 | WANDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $178.5k | $0 | — | 3,007.0 | 3,828.1 | 15.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Woolooga Solar Farm | WOOLGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $174.7k | $0 | — | 4,106.7 | 4,391.5 | 14.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Ross River Solar Farm | RRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $158.7k | $0 | — | 4,492.5 | 4,026.9 | 28.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Haughton Solar Farm Stage 1 | HAUGHT11 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $153.3k | $0 | — | 4,023.0 | 3,593.3 | 24.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Coleambally Solar Farm | COLEASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $152.4k | $0 | — | 2,095.0 | 1,634.4 | 11.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Gangarri Solar Farm | GANGARR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $152.1k | $0 | — | 3,965.8 | 3,260.1 | 19.5% | $0.26 | View |
| Clare Solar Farm | CLARESF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $147.6k | $0 | — | 3,530.6 | 3,411.8 | 25.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Sun Metals Corporation Solar Farm | SMCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $141.5k | $0 | — | 3,641.7 | 3,278.7 | 20.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Bluegrass Solar Farm | BLUEGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $136.6k | $0 | — | 4,280.7 | 3,314.6 | 23.1% | $0.29 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $128.8k | $0 | — | 1,913.1 | 3,470.6 | 10.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Gunsynd Solar Farm | GUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $127.5k | $0 | — | 3,281.6 | 2,873.8 | 27.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $126.8k | $0 | — | 1,900.2 | 3,478.1 | 10.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenellen Solar Farm | GESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $125.3k | $0 | — | 2,014.7 | 3,607.3 | 6.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Bomen Solar Farm | BOMENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $125.1k | $0 | — | 2,480.8 | 2,068.3 | 16.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Hillston Sun Farm | HILLSTN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $119.4k | $0 | — | 2,193.8 | 1,468.0 | 15.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Lilyvale Solar Farm | LILYSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $114.5k | $0 | — | 2,232.2 | 2,656.8 | 15.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDBES1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $112.3k | $4.5k | 3,295.1 | -317.6 | 16,921.7 | -0.7% | $0.27 | View |
| Yarranlea Solar Farm | YARANSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $111.9k | $0 | — | 1,979.8 | 2,387.0 | 13.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenrowan West Solar Farm | GLRWNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $107.2k | $0 | — | 2,837.8 | 3,069.6 | 17.2% | $0.32 | View |
| Wemen Solar Farm | WEMENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $103.7k | $0 | — | 3,059.9 | 2,921.1 | 25.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Sebastopol Solar Farm | SEBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $102.8k | $0 | — | 1,940.0 | 1,602.0 | 17.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Munna Creek Solar Farm | MUCRKSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $102.7k | $0 | — | 3,731.3 | 2,976.9 | 19.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Darling Downs Solar Farm | DDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $102.2k | $0 | — | 3,398.8 | 2,610.8 | 22.4% | $0.28 | View |
| Numurkah Solar Farm | NUMURSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $99.7k | $0 | — | 2,800.3 | 2,578.1 | 22.1% | $0.25 | View |
| West Wyalong Solar Farm | WSTWYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $97.2k | $0 | — | 1,943.5 | 1,361.4 | 14.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Clermont Solar Farm | CLERMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $97.0k | $0 | — | 2,661.8 | 2,274.6 | 23.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Moura Solar Farm | MOUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $94.0k | $0 | — | 3,248.7 | 2,486.3 | 26.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Rugby Run Solar Farm | RUGBYR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $93.3k | $0 | — | 2,581.6 | 2,060.7 | 31.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Girgarre Solar Farm | GIRGSF |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $91.6k | $0 | — | 2,559.0 | 2,205.7 | 21.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Glenrowan Solar Farm | GLENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $90.8k | $0 | — | 3,562.6 | 2,630.8 | 22.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Moree Solar Farm | MOREESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $90.5k | $0 | — | 1,436.2 | 1,301.2 | 20.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Bannerton Solar Park | BANN1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $89.1k | $0 | — | 2,799.9 | 2,644.7 | 22.3% | $0.34 | View |
| Finley Solar Farm | FINLYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $88.7k | $0 | — | 1,730.7 | 1,175.5 | 8.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Lancaster Solar Farm | LANCSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $86.9k | $0 | — | 2,308.7 | 2,036.5 | 17.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala Two Solar Farm | BNGSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $83.3k | $0 | — | 2,901.3 | 4,214.7 | 17.1% | $0.33 | View |
| Emerald Solar Park | EMERASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $82.6k | $0 | — | 2,174.9 | 2,081.3 | 24.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Jemalong Solar | JEMALNG1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $80.3k | $0 | — | 1,118.6 | 1,580.8 | 16.2% | $0.32 | View |
| Wunghnu Solar Farm | WUNUSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $77.8k | $0 | — | 2,001.6 | 2,004.8 | 17.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Quorn Park Solar Hybrid | QPSFB1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $75.3k | $0 | — | 988.8 | 2,852.1 | 8.2% | $0.26 | View |
| Karadoc Solar Farm | KARSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $74.4k | $0 | — | 2,656.4 | 2,407.3 | 20.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Whitsunday Solar Farm | WHITSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $73.6k | $0 | — | 1,713.7 | 1,646.8 | 23.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Bundaberg Solar Farm | BUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $71.6k | $0 | — | 2,484.8 | 1,878.6 | 25.4% | $14.55 | View |
| Broken Hill Solar Plant | BROKENH1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $68.1k | $0 | — | 990.8 | 889.8 | 14.9% | $0.28 | View |
| Wyalong Solar Farm | WYASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $65.2k | $0 | — | 1,188.8 | 928.6 | 15.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Hamilton Solar Farm | HAMISF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $64.9k | $0 | — | 1,700.8 | 1,475.1 | 23.6% | $18.64 | View |
| Hayman Solar Farm | HAYMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $64.8k | $0 | — | 1,823.9 | 1,560.0 | 25.2% | $0.34 | View |
| Winton Solar Farm | WINTSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $62.2k | $0 | — | 2,695.6 | 2,224.3 | 25.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Yatpool Solar Farm | YATSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $61.8k | $0 | — | 2,130.3 | 1,767.1 | 18.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Corowa Solar Farm | CRWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $57.3k | $0 | — | 991.9 | 839.8 | 22.0% | $0.33 | View |
| Oakey 2 Solar Farm | OAKEY2SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $56.7k | $0 | — | 1,669.7 | 1,315.4 | 23.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Wagga North Solar Farm | WAGGNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $56.7k | $0 | — | 1,144.9 | 1,035.1 | 16.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Susan River Solar Farm | SRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $52.9k | $0 | — | 1,792.0 | 1,390.1 | 16.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Gannawarra Solar Farm | GANNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $49.6k | $0 | — | 1,661.5 | 1,350.6 | 24.1% | $0.34 | View |
| Tailem Bend Stage 2 Solar Project | TB2SF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $48.6k | $0 | — | 1,220.5 | 2,514.9 | 9.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Mulwala Solar Farm | MULWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $47.8k | $0 | — | 812.9 | 736.3 | 20.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Parkes Solar Farm | PARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $46.0k | $0 | — | 720.2 | 1,752.3 | 11.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Kidston Solar Project Phase One 50MW | KSP1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $43.9k | $0 | — | 1,343.2 | 1,431.4 | 21.4% | $0.20 | View |
| Mokoan Solar Farm (LightsourceBP) | MOKOSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $42.4k | $0 | — | 1,184.9 | 1,266.1 | 20.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Childers Solar Farm | CHILDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $42.2k | $0 | — | 1,425.0 | 1,082.4 | 17.7% | $0.34 | View |
| Goonumbla Solar Farm | GOONSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $40.8k | $0 | — | 627.9 | 1,537.3 | 7.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Griffith Solar Farm | GRIFSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $39.5k | $0 | — | 774.9 | — | 22.7% | $0.35 | View |
| Collinsville PV | CSPVPS1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $38.7k | $0 | — | 1,180.2 | 962.4 | 22.2% | $0.28 | View |
| Kingaroy Solar Farm | KINGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $38.2k | $0 | — | 962.0 | 629.7 | 19.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Middlemount Solar Farm | MIDDLSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $35.4k | $0 | — | 947.7 | 865.1 | 29.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala One Solar Farm | BNGSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $34.9k | $0 | — | 771.4 | 798.5 | 4.6% | $0.34 | View |
| Tailem Bend - Solar | TBSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $32.0k | $0 | — | 954.8 | 2,401.2 | 7.1% | $0.20 | View |
| Junee Solar Farm | JUNEESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $31.9k | $0 | — | 573.8 | 501.8 | 12.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Maryrorough Solar Farm | MARYRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $31.4k | $0 | — | 778.0 | 728.4 | 18.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $30.6k | $0 | — | 519.3 | 574.1 | 12.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Molong Solar Farm | MOLNGSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $29.5k | $0 | — | 457.8 | 1,014.9 | 10.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Cohuna Solar Farm | COHUNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $27.7k | $0 | — | 560.9 | 629.4 | 14.4% | $0.33 | View |
| Oakey Solar Farm | OAKEY1SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $27.4k | $0 | — | 696.1 | 637.4 | 22.2% | $0.20 | View |
| Kerang Hybrid | KERNGSP1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $25.4k | $0 | — | 411.9 | 553.0 | 2.0% | $0.26 | View |
| Barcaldine Remote Community Solar Farm | BARCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $24.6k | $0 | — | 493.9 | — | 19.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 2 | LIMOSF21 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $24.1k | $0 | — | 255.3 | 255.3 | 7.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Longreach Solar Farm | LRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $22.2k | $0 | — | 477.3 | — | 25.4% | $0.20 | View |
| Manildra Solar Farm | MANSLR1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $21.5k | $0 | — | 216.8 | 1,448.3 | 3.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $20.8k | $0 | — | 364.0 | 462.4 | 9.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Gullen Range Solar Farm | GULLRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $18.8k | $0 | — | 314.5 | 251.9 | 25.1% | $0.27 | View |
| White Rock Solar Farm | WRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $18.8k | $0 | — | 245.7 | 236.3 | 9.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Royalla Solar Farm | ROYALLA1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $16.5k | $0 | — | 293.2 | — | 11.7% | $0.20 | View |
| Hughenden Sun Farm | HUGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $9.3k | $0 | — | 295.2 | — | 11.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Mannum Solar Farm 2 | MANNSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.1k | $0 | — | 244.8 | 282.1 | 6.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Adelaide Desalination Plant | ADPPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $5.5k | $0 | — | 213.2 | 487.7 | 15.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Kennedy Energy Park - Phase 1 - Solar | KEPSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.4k | $0 | — | 93.9 | 96.5 | 5.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Murray Bridge - Onkaparinga Pipeline Pump 2 | MBPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.2k | $0 | — | 79.0 | 149.8 | 4.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 4 PS | MWPS4PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.3k | $0 | — | 55.5 | 95.3 | 8.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 2 - MAPL2 (Palmer) | MAPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.8k | $0 | — | 107.2 | 138.6 | 5.2% | $0.26 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 1 PS And Water Filtration Plant | MWPS1PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.7k | $0 | — | 51.6 | 107.4 | 7.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 3 PS | MWPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.5k | $0 | — | 43.4 | 100.1 | 4.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 2 PS | MWPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $902 | $0 | — | 28.4 | 57.0 | 4.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 3 - MAPL3 (Tungkillo) | MAPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $784 | $0 | — | 170.3 | 218.0 | 8.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Bolivar Waste Water Treatment | BOWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $749 | $0 | — | 111.3 | 165.8 | 10.8% | $0.23 | View |
| Port Augusta Renewable Energy Park - Solar | PAREPS1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Happy Valley Reservoir | HVWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-64 | $0 | — | 33.2 | 44.1 | 2.4% | $0.00 | View |