Solar and photovoltaic generators across the NEM — utility-scale and distributed projects. Stats for the selected period. Data through 03 Nov 2026, 23:59 AEST.
Energy revenue = cleared MW × (5/60 h) × regional RRP × MLF. FCAS revenue = sum of cleared FCAS MW × (5/60 h) × regional FCAS price × MLF (raise/lower 6s, 60s, 5min, reg). FCAS volume = total FCAS enablement MWh across all services. Capacity factor = dispatched MWh ÷ (nameplate MW × period hours). SRMC from financial assumptions. Not AEMO settlement data.
| Site | DUID | Region | Tech | Energy rev. (× MLF) | FCAS rev. (× MLF) | FCAS MWh | MWh dispatch | MWh available | Capacity factor | Est. SRMC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wellington North Solar Farm (Lightsource) | WELNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $287.2k | $0 | — | 2,994.0 | 3,018.4 | 28.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Darlington Point Solar Farm | DARLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $226.0k | $0 | — | 2,537.8 | 2,541.1 | 38.5% | $0.33 | View |
| Wollar Solar Farm | WOLARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $205.5k | $0 | — | 2,111.2 | 2,111.2 | 31.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $178.5k | $0 | — | 1,848.9 | 1,848.9 | 38.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $175.4k | $0 | — | 1,818.3 | 1,818.3 | 37.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDSF01 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $167.8k | $0 | — | 2,129.5 | 2,712.8 | 24.1% | $0.27 | View |
| Avonlie Solar Farm | AVLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $157.9k | $0 | — | 1,802.2 | 1,874.9 | 29.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Sunraysia Solar Farm | SUNRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $143.8k | $0 | — | 1,716.8 | 1,716.8 | 31.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Western Downs Green Power Hub P/L | WDGPH1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $139.7k | $92 | 12.0 | 1,779.3 | 1,779.3 | 18.5% | $0.32 | View |
| Coleambally Solar Farm | COLEASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $122.8k | $0 | — | 1,378.8 | 1,386.7 | 38.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Suntop Solar Farm | SUNTPSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $106.5k | $0 | — | 1,133.9 | 1,216.8 | 31.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 1 | LIMOSF11 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $104.7k | $0 | — | 1,097.2 | 1,113.5 | 19.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Wellington Solar Farm | WELLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $96.2k | $0 | — | 1,050.2 | 1,095.1 | 20.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Nevertire Solar Farm | NEVERSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $91.4k | $0 | — | 937.1 | 1,002.5 | 37.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Daydream Solar Farm | DAYDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $81.1k | $0 | — | 1,109.0 | 1,201.3 | 27.5% | $0.00 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $80.8k | $0 | — | 893.7 | 893.7 | 18.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 2 | WANDSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $76.1k | $0 | — | 929.4 | 929.4 | 12.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Gunnedah Solar Farm | GNNDHSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $74.9k | $0 | — | 846.3 | 922.6 | 32.1% | $0.33 | View |
| Nyngan Solar Plant | NYNGAN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $70.1k | $0 | — | 705.7 | 740.6 | 28.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Columboola Solar Farm | COLUMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $70.0k | $0 | — | 886.6 | 886.6 | 17.0% | $0.32 | View |
| Aldoga Solar Farm | ALDGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $69.7k | $0 | — | 984.7 | 2,389.7 | 10.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Hillston Sun Farm | HILLSTN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $68.6k | $0 | — | 763.4 | 767.2 | 28.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Beryl Solar Farm | BERYLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $67.9k | $0 | — | 720.9 | 728.5 | 30.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Kiamal Solar Farm - Stage 1 | KIAMSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $64.9k | $0 | — | 2,200.1 | 2,200.1 | 45.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Clare Solar Farm | CLARESF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $59.6k | $0 | — | 838.9 | 892.5 | 31.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 1 | WANDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $59.1k | $0 | — | 755.0 | 754.9 | 19.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Haughton Solar Farm Stage 1 | HAUGHT11 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $57.0k | $0 | — | 784.1 | 921.9 | 24.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Sebastopol Solar Farm | SEBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $57.0k | $0 | — | 623.7 | 826.7 | 28.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Ross River Solar Farm | RRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $56.5k | $0 | — | 786.1 | 952.5 | 25.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Gangarri Solar Farm | GANGARR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $56.2k | $0 | — | 683.8 | 683.8 | 17.6% | $0.26 | View |
| Culcairn Solar Farm | CUSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $56.2k | $0 | — | 608.2 | 3,189.8 | 7.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Sun Metals Corporation Solar Farm | SMCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $56.0k | $0 | — | 689.9 | 801.3 | 20.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Edenvale Solar Park | EDENVSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $53.4k | $0 | — | 682.8 | 682.8 | 15.8% | $0.00 | View |
| West Wyalong Solar Farm | WSTWYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $53.2k | $0 | — | 578.0 | 703.8 | 22.9% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $53.0k | $0 | — | 624.3 | 624.3 | 13.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenellen Solar Farm | GESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $51.7k | $0 | — | 554.8 | 1,168.7 | 8.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Finley Solar Farm | FINLYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $50.2k | $0 | — | 586.3 | 602.8 | 15.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Bomen Solar Farm | BOMENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $48.5k | $0 | — | 544.9 | 709.7 | 18.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Lilyvale Solar Farm | LILYSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $47.9k | $0 | — | 655.3 | 730.0 | 23.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Gunsynd Solar Farm | GUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $41.1k | $0 | — | 505.1 | 505.1 | 22.4% | $0.00 | View |
| Rugby Run Solar Farm | RUGBYR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $40.2k | $0 | — | 543.3 | 543.3 | 34.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Darling Downs Solar Farm | DDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $40.0k | $0 | — | 505.2 | 505.2 | 17.4% | $0.28 | View |
| Clermont Solar Farm | CLERMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $39.6k | $0 | — | 538.8 | 590.0 | 24.3% | $0.34 | View |
| Bluegrass Solar Farm | BLUEGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $39.3k | $0 | — | 514.3 | 514.3 | 14.5% | $0.29 | View |
| Woolooga Solar Farm | WOOLGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $39.1k | $0 | — | 555.3 | 574.4 | 10.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Broken Hill Solar Plant | BROKENH1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $38.2k | $0 | — | 448.1 | 448.1 | 35.2% | $0.28 | View |
| Jemalong Solar | JEMALNG1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $37.3k | $0 | — | 400.4 | 476.8 | 30.3% | $0.32 | View |
| Emerald Solar Park | EMERASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $37.1k | $0 | — | 510.7 | 547.2 | 29.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Wyalong Solar Farm | WYASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $36.8k | $0 | — | 397.1 | 496.4 | 26.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Goorambat East Solar Farm (ENGIE) | GOESF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $35.5k | $0 | — | 2,181.8 | 2,200.3 | 36.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Yarranlea Solar Farm | YARANSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $34.5k | $0 | — | 427.2 | 427.8 | 14.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Whitsunday Solar Farm | WHITSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $32.9k | $0 | — | 454.4 | 472.1 | 32.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Metz Solar Farm | METZSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $32.7k | $0 | — | 383.4 | 383.4 | 11.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Hamilton Solar Farm | HAMISF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $29.9k | $0 | — | 414.8 | 430.0 | 30.1% | $18.64 | View |
| Hayman Solar Farm | HAYMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $28.4k | $0 | — | 387.9 | 463.5 | 28.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Moura Solar Farm | MOUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $27.6k | $0 | — | 390.8 | 406.6 | 16.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Moree Solar Farm | MOREESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $26.5k | $0 | — | 317.9 | 325.4 | 23.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Wemen Solar Farm | WEMENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $25.6k | $0 | — | 713.6 | 972.2 | 30.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Girgarre Solar Farm | GIRGSF |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $25.2k | $0 | — | 752.5 | 814.5 | 33.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Karadoc Solar Farm | KARSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $24.9k | $0 | — | 917.7 | 917.7 | 36.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Quorn Park Solar Hybrid | QPSFB1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $24.3k | $0 | — | 244.2 | 829.8 | 10.5% | $0.26 | View |
| Wagga North Solar Farm | WAGGNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $22.5k | $0 | — | 256.2 | 362.8 | 19.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $21.8k | $0 | — | 238.3 | 1,225.5 | 6.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $21.4k | $0 | — | 234.4 | 1,231.1 | 6.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Griffith Solar Farm | GRIFSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $21.3k | $0 | — | 238.3 | — | 36.5% | $0.35 | View |
| Corowa Solar Farm | CRWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $21.1k | $0 | — | 233.2 | 252.7 | 27.0% | $0.33 | View |
| Bannerton Solar Park | BANN1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $20.8k | $0 | — | 658.2 | 897.8 | 27.4% | $0.34 | View |
| Munna Creek Solar Farm | MUCRKSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $20.5k | $0 | — | 260.1 | 402.7 | 7.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 2 | LIMOSF21 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $19.1k | $0 | — | 206.2 | 206.2 | 29.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Numurkah Solar Farm | NUMURSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $19.0k | $0 | — | 681.3 | 840.3 | 28.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Lancaster Solar Farm | LANCSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $18.6k | $0 | — | 525.7 | 629.6 | 20.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Bundaberg Solar Farm | BUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $18.1k | $0 | — | 243.3 | 306.5 | 13.0% | $14.55 | View |
| Junee Solar Farm | JUNEESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $18.1k | $0 | — | 201.0 | 263.3 | 23.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Gannawarra Solar Farm | GANNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $16.8k | $0 | — | 505.2 | 505.2 | 38.3% | $0.34 | View |
| Yatpool Solar Farm | YATSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $16.6k | $0 | — | 668.0 | 668.0 | 29.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Mulwala Solar Farm | MULWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $16.6k | $0 | — | 184.4 | 216.4 | 24.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Collinsville PV | CSPVPS1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $15.9k | $0 | — | 228.7 | 233.0 | 22.4% | $0.28 | View |
| Parkes Solar Farm | PARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $15.4k | $0 | — | 156.3 | 499.3 | 13.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenrowan West Solar Farm | GLRWNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $14.3k | $0 | — | 570.2 | 891.4 | 18.0% | $0.32 | View |
| Wunghnu Solar Farm | WUNUSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $14.0k | $0 | — | 524.7 | 668.1 | 23.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala Two Solar Farm | BNGSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $13.5k | $0 | — | 480.5 | 1,205.2 | 14.8% | $0.33 | View |
| Middlemount Solar Farm | MIDDLSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $13.1k | $0 | — | 180.9 | 227.6 | 29.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Susan River Solar Farm | SRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.7k | $0 | — | 171.9 | 173.0 | 8.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey 2 Solar Farm | OAKEY2SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.4k | $0 | — | 155.6 | 155.6 | 11.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Tailem Bend Stage 2 Solar Project | TB2SF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.1k | $0 | — | 198.2 | 931.9 | 7.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Kingaroy Solar Farm | KINGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $11.5k | $0 | — | 157.4 | 157.4 | 16.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Kidston Solar Project Phase One 50MW | KSP1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $11.2k | $0 | — | 141.8 | 273.3 | 11.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Glenrowan Solar Farm | GLENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $11.2k | $0 | — | 806.1 | 806.1 | 26.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Molong Solar Farm | MOLNGSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.3k | $0 | — | 102.3 | 285.3 | 11.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Maryrorough Solar Farm | MARYRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.0k | $0 | — | 124.1 | 125.0 | 15.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.6k | $0 | — | 102.7 | 102.7 | 13.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Longreach Solar Farm | LRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $8.5k | $0 | — | 113.3 | — | 31.5% | $0.20 | View |
| Barcaldine Remote Community Solar Farm | BARCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.4k | $0 | — | 112.3 | — | 23.4% | $0.00 | View |
| Cohuna Solar Farm | COHUNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.1k | $0 | — | 185.9 | 234.0 | 24.9% | $0.33 | View |
| Winton Solar Farm | WINTSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.7k | $0 | — | 564.2 | 676.4 | 27.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Childers Solar Farm | CHILDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.3k | $0 | — | 89.2 | 92.6 | 5.8% | $0.34 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.1k | $0 | — | 72.6 | 72.6 | 9.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Kerang Hybrid | KERNGSP1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.9k | $0 | — | 96.7 | 164.9 | 2.5% | $0.26 | View |
| Oakey Solar Farm | OAKEY1SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $5.8k | $0 | — | 73.4 | 73.4 | 12.2% | $0.20 | View |
| Mokoan Solar Farm (LightsourceBP) | MOKOSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.4k | $0 | — | 239.5 | 370.4 | 21.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Goonumbla Solar Farm | GOONSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.1k | $0 | — | 50.1 | 15.8 | 3.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Royalla Solar Farm | ROYALLA1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $5.0k | $0 | — | 51.9 | — | 10.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Manildra Solar Farm | MANSLR1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.9k | $0 | — | 35.6 | 456.3 | 3.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Gullen Range Solar Farm | GULLRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $3.8k | $0 | — | 38.0 | 38.0 | 15.9% | $0.27 | View |
| Tailem Bend - Solar | TBSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $3.7k | $0 | — | 153.3 | 822.7 | 5.9% | $0.20 | View |
| Hughenden Sun Farm | HUGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.3k | $0 | — | 46.5 | — | 9.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Mannum Solar Farm 2 | MANNSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.2k | $0 | — | 50.7 | 84.1 | 7.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Kennedy Energy Park - Phase 1 - Solar | KEPSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.2k | $0 | — | 28.4 | 29.6 | 7.9% | $0.34 | View |
| White Rock Solar Farm | WRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $2.1k | $0 | — | 26.9 | 26.9 | 5.6% | $0.20 | View |
| Adelaide Desalination Plant | ADPPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $998 | $0 | — | 22.0 | 167.2 | 8.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 2 - MAPL2 (Palmer) | MAPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $757 | $0 | — | 9.8 | 15.9 | 2.5% | $0.26 | View |
| Murray Bridge - Onkaparinga Pipeline Pump 2 | MBPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $547 | $0 | — | 10.7 | 53.6 | 3.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 4 PS | MWPS4PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $420 | $0 | — | 7.6 | 28.9 | 5.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 1 PS And Water Filtration Plant | MWPS1PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $369 | $0 | — | 6.6 | 35.1 | 5.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 3 PS | MWPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $299 | $0 | — | 5.9 | 33.5 | 3.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 2 PS | MWPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $187 | $0 | — | 3.8 | 19.4 | 2.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Bolivar Waste Water Treatment | BOWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $25 | $0 | — | 26.7 | 58.0 | 13.5% | $0.23 | View |
| Bungala One Solar Farm | BNGSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Port Augusta Renewable Energy Park - Solar | PAREPS1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Happy Valley Reservoir | HVWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $0 | $0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | $0.00 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 3 - MAPL3 (Tungkillo) | MAPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-417 | $0 | — | 46.7 | 81.6 | 11.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDBES1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-5.1k | $1.2k | 674.5 | -136.7 | 4,260.0 | -1.5% | $0.27 | View |